WedstrijdcodeDatumTijdThuisteamUitteamPlaats
1625388021 mei09:00FC Landgraaf JO9-1SJO Krijtland JO9-2LANDGRAAF
1636795621 mei09:00FC Landgraaf JO7-1FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1JMHEERLEN
1636881621 mei09:00FC Landgraaf JO7-3UOW '02 JO7-4LANDGRAAF
1636795521 mei09:10FC Landgraaf JO7-1Chevremont JO7-1HEERLEN
1636838621 mei09:10De Leeuw JO7-1JMFC Landgraaf JO7-3LANDGRAAF
1636881521 mei09:20FC Landgraaf JO7-3Groene Ster JO7-2LANDGRAAF
1636781921 mei09:20Bekkerveld JO7-1FC Landgraaf JO7-1HEERLEN
1628116621 mei10:00FC Landgraaf JO10-2Groene Ster JO10-3LANDGRAAF
1627362321 mei10:00FC Landgraaf JO11-3Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO11-2LANDGRAAF
1636879221 mei10:00FC Landgraaf JO7-2Groene Ster JO7-3HEERLEN
1627926921 mei10:00BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO10-1FC Landgraaf JO10-1BRUNSSUM
1637052121 mei10:10FC Landgraaf JO7-2Bekkerveld JO7-3HEERLEN
1627065121 mei10:15ST Voerendaal/RKSB JO12-2JMFC Landgraaf JO12-2VOERENDAAL
1627557321 mei10:15Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-2FC Landgraaf JO11-1MAASTRICHT
1636881421 mei10:20Weltania JO7-1FC Landgraaf JO7-2HEERLEN
1636558021 mei10:30FC Landgraaf JO8-2FC Kerkrade-West JO8-2LANDGRAAF
1625808821 mei10:30Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO9-1FC Landgraaf JO9-2EYGELSHOVEN
1627616521 mei10:30FC Kerkrade-West JO11-1FC Landgraaf JO11-2KERKRADE
1624965521 mei11:00Bekkerveld JO8-4FC Landgraaf JO8-1HEERLEN
1626421621 mei11:30V.V. Schaesberg JO13-2FC Landgraaf JO13-1LANDGRAAF
1626398021 mei11:45FC Landgraaf JO13-2FC Kerkrade-West JO13-2LANDGRAAF
1615276121 mei12:30Schinveld JO17-1FC Landgraaf JO17-2SCHINVELD
1615147721 mei13:00FC Landgraaf JO17-1SJO Krijtland JO17-1LANDGRAAF
1615835921 mei13:00Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO15-1FC Landgraaf JO15-1EYGELSHOVEN
1615823421 mei13:00ST SVME/Geertruidse Boys JO15-2FC Landgraaf JO15-2EIJSDEN
1626616921 mei13:15FC Landgraaf JO12-1Groene Ster JO12-2LANDGRAAF
1615086621 mei14:45FC Landgraaf JO19-2Haslou JO19-2LANDGRAAF
1620883721 mei17:00FC Landgraaf VetsKerkrade West VetsLANDGRAAF
1558676822 mei09:30Laura/Hopel Combinatie 4FC Landgraaf 5EYGELSHOVEN
1543850222 mei10:30SVM 2FC Landgraaf 2MUNSTERGELEEN
1559098122 mei11:00FC Landgraaf 4Spaubeek 4LANDGRAAF
1543542522 mei14:30FC Landgraaf 1SVME 1LANDGRAAF
1624648328 mei10:00V.V. Schaesberg JO8-2FC Landgraaf JO8-1LANDGRAAF
1626215728 mei11:00ST Wijnandia/RKSV Minor JO13-1FC Landgraaf JO13-1NUTH
1627696328 mei11:00Amstenrade JO11-2FC Landgraaf JO11-3AMSTENRADE
1625590928 mei12:00FC Landgraaf JO9-1ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO9-2LANDGRAAF
1627209028 mei12:00FC Landgraaf JO11-2RKTSV JO11-1LANDGRAAF
1615296228 mei13:30FC Landgraaf JO17-1RKHSV JO17-1LANDGRAAF
1620883828 mei17:00FC Landgraaf VetsWDZ VetsLANDGRAAF
1543907529 mei11:30FC Landgraaf 2EHC/Heuts 2LANDGRAAF
1558215529 mei12:30BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 4FC Landgraaf 3BRUNSSUM
1543534729 mei14:30Heksenberg-NEC 1FC Landgraaf 1HEERLEN
161539661 jun20:00FC Landgraaf JO17-1Haslou JO17-1LANDGRAAF
155832082 jun19:30FC Landgraaf 3Abdissenbosch 3LANDGRAAF
161505114 jun14:15MBC '13 JO19-2JMFC Landgraaf JO19-2MAASBRACHT
154386856 jun11:00Spaubeek 2FC Landgraaf 2SPAUBEEK
154364266 jun14:30FC Landgraaf 1Sportclub Jekerdal 1LANDGRAAF
1558320612 jun11:00FC Landgraaf 3EHC/Heuts 3LANDGRAAF
1558938712 jun11:00Groene Ster 6FC Landgraaf 5HEERLEN