TeamKlasseLeeftijdSpeeldag
FC Landgraaf 13e klasseSeniorenZondag
FC Landgraaf 1SeniorenZondag
FC Landgraaf 1SeniorenZondag
FC Landgraaf 23e klasseSeniorenZondag
FC Landgraaf 2SeniorenZondag
FC Landgraaf 35e klasseSeniorenZondag
FC Landgraaf 3SeniorenZondag
FC Landgraaf 46e klasseSeniorenZondag
FC Landgraaf 4SeniorenZondag
FC Landgraaf 4SeniorenZondag
FC Landgraaf 56e klasseSeniorenZondag
FC Landgraaf 5SeniorenZondag
FC Landgraaf 35+11e klasseSeniorenVrijdag
FC Landgraaf 35+11e klasseSeniorenVrijdag
FC Landgraaf 45+11e klasseSeniorenVrijdag
FC Landgraaf 45+11e klasseSeniorenVrijdag
FC Landgraaf JO19-12e klasseOnder 19Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO19-1Onder 19Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO19-23e klasseOnder 19Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO19-23e klasseOnder 19Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO19-2Onder 19Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO17-12e klasseOnder 17Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO17-11e klasseOnder 17Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO17-1Onder 17Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO17-1Onder 17Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO17-22e klasseOnder 17Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO17-23e klasseOnder 17Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO17-2Onder 17Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO15-13e klasseOnder 15Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO15-14e klasseOnder 15Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO15-1Onder 15Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO15-1Onder 15Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO15-1Onder 15Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO15-1Onder 15Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO15-23e klasseOnder 15Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO15-24e klasseOnder 15Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO15-2Onder 15Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO13-12e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)Onder 13Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO13-11e klasse (2e fase)Onder 13Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO13-11e klasse (3e fase)Onder 13Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO13-12e klasse (4e fase)Onder 13Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO13-1Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO13-23e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)Onder 13Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO13-23e klasse (2e fase)Onder 13Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO13-23e klasse (3e fase)Onder 13Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO13-23e klasse (4e fase)Onder 13Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO13-2Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO12-14e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)Onder 12Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO12-14e klasse (2e fase)Onder 12Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO12-14e klasse (3e fase)Onder 12Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO12-14e klasse (4e fase)Onder 12Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO12-25e klasse (2e fase)Onder 12Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO12-25e klasse (3e fase)Onder 12Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO12-25e klasse (4e fase)Onder 12Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO11-1Hoofdklasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)Onder 11Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO11-11e klasse (2e fase)Onder 11Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO11-11e klasse (3e fase)Onder 11Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO11-11e klasse (4e fase)Onder 11Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO11-22e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)Onder 11Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO11-21e klasse (2e fase)Onder 11Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO11-21e klasse (3e fase)Onder 11Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO11-21e klasse (4e fase)Onder 11Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO11-34e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)Onder 11Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO11-33e klasse (2e fase)Onder 11Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO11-33e klasse (3e fase)Onder 11Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO11-34e klasse (4e fase)Onder 11Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO11-44e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)Onder 11Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO10-13e klasse (3e fase)Onder 10Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO10-13e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)Onder 10Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO10-13e klasse (2e fase)Onder 10Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO10-13e klasse (4e fase)Onder 10Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO10-24e klasse (3e fase)Onder 10Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO10-24e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)Onder 10Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO10-24e klasse (2e fase)Onder 10Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO10-24e klasse (4e fase)Onder 10Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO9-14e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)Onder 9Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO9-14e klasse (2e fase)Onder 9Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO9-14e klasse (3e fase)Onder 9Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO9-14e klasse (4e fase)Onder 9Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO9-24e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)Onder 9Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO9-24e klasse (2e fase)Onder 9Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO9-24e klasse (3e fase)Onder 9Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO9-24e klasse (4e fase)Onder 9Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO8-14e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)Onder 8Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO8-14e klasse (2e fase)Onder 8Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO8-14e klasse (3e fase)Onder 8Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO8-14e klasse (4e fase)Onder 8Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO8-25e klasse (3e fase)Onder 8Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO8-25e klasse (4e fase)Onder 8Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO7-11e klasse (2e fase)Onder 7Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO7-11e klasse (3e fase)Onder 7Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO7-11e klasse (4e fase)Onder 7Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO7-11e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)Onder 7Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO7-21e klasse (2e fase)Onder 7Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO7-21e klasse (3e fase)Onder 7Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO7-22e klasse (4e fase)Onder 7Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO7-21e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd (1e fase)Onder 7Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO7-31e klasse (2e fase)Onder 7Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO7-31e klasse (3e fase)Onder 7Zaterdag
FC Landgraaf JO7-32e klasse (4e fase)Onder 7Zaterdag
JO15-1Onder 15Zaterdag