Datum | Tijd | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Plaats |
30 mrt | 11:00 | Caesar JO13-1 | FC Landgraaf JO13-2 | BEEK LB |
30 mrt | 14:00 | RKSVN JO17-1 | FC Landgraaf JO17-1 | NEER |
30 mrt | 17:00 | Weltania 5 | FC Landgraaf 4 | HEERLEN |
30 mrt | 17:00 | FC Landgraaf Vets | Sporting HAC 2 Vets | LANDGRAAF |
30 mrt | 12:30 | Berg'28 JO15-1 | FC Landgraaf JO15-1 | BERG EN TERBLIJT |
1 apr | 11:00 | FC Kerkrade-West 3 | FC Landgraaf 3 | KERKRADE |
1 apr | 11:30 | FC Landgraaf VR1 | Daalhof VR1 | LANDGRAAF |
3 apr | 18:30 | FC Landgraaf JO13-2 | Riddlestown JO13 ( GB ) | LANDGRAAF |
4 apr | 19:30 | Rimburg 3 | FC Landgraaf 4 | LANDGRAAF |
4 apr | 19:30 | FC Landgraaf JO14 | MVV JO14 | LANDGRAAF |
5 apr | 21:00 | RKSVB 35+1 | FC Landgraaf 35+1 | LANDGRAAF |
5 apr | 21:30 | FC Landgraaf 35+1 | VV Hellas 35+1 | LANDGRAAF |
5 apr | 20:30 | Berg'28 45+1 | FC Landgraaf 45+1 | MUNSTERGELEEN |
5 apr | 20:00 | FC Landgraaf 35+1 | Sibbe 35+1 | LANDGRAAF |
5 apr | 20:00 | FC Landgraaf 45+1 | SVM 45+1 | MUNSTERGELEEN |
5 apr | 19:30 | Abdissenbosch 35+2 | FC Landgraaf 35+1 | LANDGRAAF |
5 apr | 19:30 | RKUVC 45+1 | FC Landgraaf 45+1 | MUNSTERGELEEN |
6 apr | 10:00 | FC Landgraaf JO9-1 | UOW '02 JO9-1 | LANDGRAAF |
6 apr | 17:00 | FC Landgraaf Vets | Sportclub 25 Vets | LANDGRAAF |
6 apr | 15:00 | ST De Ster/SJO UBC JO19-1 | FC Landgraaf JO19-1 | STEIN LB |
6 apr | 13:00 | RKHSV JO17-1 | FC Landgraaf JO17-1 | MAASTRICHT |
6 apr | 13:00 | FC Landgraaf JO15-1 | V.V. Schaesberg JO15-2 | LANDGRAAF |
6 apr | 12:00 | Keer JO14-1 | FC Landgraaf JO14-2 | CADIER EN KEER |
6 apr | 12:00 | FC Landgraaf JO14-1JM | FC Kerkrade-West JO14-1JM | LANDGRAAF |
6 apr | 10:45 | UOW '02 JO12-1 | FC Landgraaf JO12-1 | LANDGRAAF |
6 apr | 10:30 | SJO Heuvelland JO13-1 | FC Landgraaf JO13-1 | MECHELEN |
6 apr | 10:00 | FC Geleen Zuid JO12-2JM | FC Landgraaf JO12-2JM | GELEEN |
6 apr | 10:00 | Scharn JO13-4 | FC Landgraaf JO13-3 | MAASTRICHT |
6 apr | 10:00 | FC Landgraaf JO8-2JM | Rood Groen LVC'01 JO8-2 | LANDGRAAF |
6 apr | 09:30 | FC Landgraaf JO10-1 | Bekkerveld JO10-3JM | LANDGRAAF |
6 apr | 10:00 | FC Landgraaf JO10-3JM | SJO ESB '19 JO10-3 | LANDGRAAF |
6 apr | 09:15 | Schinveld JO9-1 | FC Landgraaf JO9-2 | SCHINVELD |
6 apr | 08:30 | FC Kerkrade-West JO10-2 | FC Landgraaf JO10-2 | KERKRADE |
6 apr | 08:30 | FC Kerkrade-West JO8-1 | FC Landgraaf JO8-1 | KERKRADE |
6 apr | 10:00 | FC Landgraaf JO11-2 | V.V. Schaesberg JO11-4 | LANDGRAAF |
6 apr | 09:00 | FC Landgraaf JO7-1 | Bekkerveld JO7-6 | VOERENDAAL |
6 apr | 09:00 | FC Landgraaf JO7-2 | UOW '02 JO7-3 | LANDGRAAF |
6 apr | 09:20 | FC Landgraaf JO7-1 | BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO7-2 | VOERENDAAL |
6 apr | 09:20 | ST Rood Groen LVC'01/Vijlen JO7-1 | FC Landgraaf JO7-2 | LANDGRAAF |
6 apr | 09:30 | UOW '02 JO11-2 | FC Landgraaf JO11-1 | LANDGRAAF |
6 apr | 09:40 | FC Landgraaf JO7-2 | Groene Ster JO7-4 | LANDGRAAF |
6 apr | 09:40 | ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO7-2JM | FC Landgraaf JO7-1 | VOERENDAAL |
7 apr | 11:00 | FC Landgraaf 3 | Laura/Hopel Combinatie 3 | LANDGRAAF |
7 apr | 11:00 | KVC Oranje 4 | FC Landgraaf 4 | KERKRADE |
7 apr | 11:30 | FC Landgraaf VR1 | Abdissenbosch VR1 | LANDGRAAF |
7 apr | 11:30 | RKSV Minor 2 | FC Landgraaf 2 | NUTH |
7 apr | 13:30 | Weltania 6JM | FC Landgraaf 5 | HEERLEN |
7 apr | 14:30 | De Leeuw 1 | FC Landgraaf 1 | BRUNSSUM |
11 apr | 19:30 | FC Landgraaf JO14-1JM | VV Hellas JO14-1 | LANDGRAAF |
13 apr | 09:00 | FC Landgraaf JO7-2 | ST Rood Groen LVC'01/Vijlen JO7-1 | HEERLEN |
13 apr | 11:30 | FC Landgraaf JO12-1 | Sporting H.A.C. JO12-1JM | LANDGRAAF |
13 apr | 09:00 | FC Landgraaf JO8-1 | Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO8-1 | LANDGRAAF |
13 apr | 15:00 | FC Landgraaf JO19-1 | ST SNA/Conventus'03 JO19-1 | LANDGRAAF |
13 apr | 13:15 | FC Geleen Zuid JO13-1JM | FC Landgraaf JO13-2 | GELEEN |
13 apr | 13:00 | FC Landgraaf JO14-2 | SJO UBC JO14-1JM | LANDGRAAF |
13 apr | 12:30 | Sittard JO14-1 | FC Landgraaf JO14-1JM | SITTARD |
13 apr | 12:30 | FC Landgraaf JO12-2JM | Geulsche Boys JO12-1 | LANDGRAAF |
13 apr | 12:00 | FC Landgraaf JO13-3 | Amstenrade JO13-2 | LANDGRAAF |
13 apr | 11:55 | Langeberg JO7-3 | FC Landgraaf JO7-1 | HEERLEN |
13 apr | 11:35 | FC Landgraaf JO7-1 | UOW '02 JO7-1 | HEERLEN |
13 apr | 11:30 | FC Geleen-Zuid JO15-2 | FC Landgraaf JO15-1 | GELEEN |
13 apr | 17:00 | FC Landgraaf Vets | LVC Vaals Vets | LANDGRAAF |
13 apr | 11:30 | FC Landgraaf JO13-1 | Scharn JO13-1 | LANDGRAAF |
13 apr | 09:45 | De Leeuw JO10-3JM | FC Landgraaf JO10-3JM | BRUNSSUM |
13 apr | 11:15 | FC Landgraaf JO7-1 | Groene Ster JO7-3 | HEERLEN |
13 apr | 09:00 | RKHBS JO9-1 | FC Landgraaf JO9-1 | HEERLEN |
13 apr | 09:20 | FC Landgraaf JO7-2 | UOW '02 JO7-3 | HEERLEN |
13 apr | 09:40 | Bekkerveld JO7-5 | FC Landgraaf JO7-2 | HEERLEN |
13 apr | 09:15 | UOW '02 JO8-3 | FC Landgraaf JO8-2JM | LANDGRAAF |
13 apr | 10:00 | FC Landgraaf JO11-1 | KVC Oranje JO11-1 | LANDGRAAF |
13 apr | 10:00 | FC Landgraaf JO10-2 | V.V. Schaesberg JO10-4 | LANDGRAAF |
13 apr | 10:00 | FC Landgraaf JO9-2 | EHC JO9-1 | LANDGRAAF |
13 apr | 11:00 | KVC Oranje JO10-1 | FC Landgraaf JO10-1 | KERKRADE |
13 apr | 11:00 | SV Brunssum JO11-1 | FC Landgraaf JO11-2 | BRUNSSUM |
14 apr | 10:00 | RKHBS 3 | FC Landgraaf 3 | HEERLEN |
14 apr | 11:00 | FC Landgraaf 5 | Eikenderveld 3 | LANDGRAAF |
14 apr | 11:00 | FC Landgraaf 4 | Laura/Hopel Combinatie 4 | LANDGRAAF |
14 apr | 11:30 | FC Landgraaf 2 | Woander Forest 2 | LANDGRAAF |
14 apr | 14:30 | FC Landgraaf 1 | Eikenderveld 1 | LANDGRAAF |
19 apr | 20:30 | FC Landgraaf 45+1 | SVM 45+1 | LANDGRAAF |
19 apr | 21:30 | Sibbe 35+1 | FC Landgraaf 35+1 | KLIMMEN |
19 apr | 20:30 | FC Landgraaf 35+1 | Abdissenbosch 35+2 | KLIMMEN |
19 apr | 19:30 | FC Landgraaf 45+1 | Berg'28 45+1 | LANDGRAAF |
19 apr | 20:00 | RKSVB 35+1 | FC Landgraaf 35+1 | KLIMMEN |
19 apr | 20:00 | RKUVC 45+1 | FC Landgraaf 45+1 | LANDGRAAF |
19 apr | 19:30 | FC Landgraaf 35+1 | VV Hellas 35+1 | KLIMMEN |
20 apr | 17:00 | FC Landgraaf Vets | FC Tulje (B) Vets | LANDGRAAF |
20 apr | 14:00 | Scharn JO14-2 | FC Landgraaf JO14-2 | MAASTRICHT |
20 apr | 14:00 | Chevremont JO19-1 | FC Landgraaf JO19-1 | KERKRADE |
20 apr | 13:30 | Weltania JO17-1 | FC Landgraaf JO17-1 | HEERLEN |
20 apr | 13:00 | FC Landgraaf JO15-1 | SJO ESB '19 JO15-1 | LANDGRAAF |
20 apr | 12:00 | FC Landgraaf JO14-1JM | EHC JO14-1 | LANDGRAAF |
20 apr | 11:00 | FC Kerkrade-West JO13-1 | FC Landgraaf JO13-1 | KERKRADE |
20 apr | 11:30 | FC Landgraaf JO12-1 | FC Kerkrade-West JO12-1 | LANDGRAAF |
20 apr | 11:30 | FC Landgraaf JO13-2 | MBC'13 JO13-1 | LANDGRAAF |
20 apr | 11:00 | Schinveld JO11-1JM | FC Landgraaf JO11-1 | SCHINVELD |
20 apr | 11:00 | Walram JO13-2 | FC Landgraaf JO13-3 | VALKENBURG LB |
20 apr | 11:45 | Caesar JO12-1JM | FC Landgraaf JO12-2JM | BEEK LB |
20 apr | 10:30 | UOW '02 JO10-2 | FC Landgraaf JO10-2 | LANDGRAAF |
20 apr | 09:20 | Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO7-1 | FC Landgraaf JO7-2 | KERKRADE |
20 apr | 09:00 | FC Landgraaf JO7-2 | Chevremont JO7-1 | KERKRADE |
20 apr | 09:00 | FC Landgraaf JO7-1 | Groene Ster JO7-3 | LANDGRAAF |
20 apr | 09:00 | BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO8-1 | FC Landgraaf JO8-1 | BRUNSSUM |
20 apr | 09:20 | FC Landgraaf JO7-1 | UOW '02 JO7-1 | LANDGRAAF |
20 apr | 09:00 | Bekkerveld JO9-2JM | FC Landgraaf JO9-2 | HEERLEN |
20 apr | 09:30 | FC Landgraaf JO10-1 | Langeberg JO10-1 | LANDGRAAF |
20 apr | 09:40 | FC Landgraaf JO7-2 | Groene Ster JO7-4 | KERKRADE |
20 apr | 09:40 | ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO7-2JM | FC Landgraaf JO7-1 | LANDGRAAF |
20 apr | 10:00 | FC Landgraaf JO10-3JM | Bekkerveld JO10-5 | LANDGRAAF |
20 apr | 10:00 | FC Landgraaf JO8-2JM | WDZ JO8-2JM | LANDGRAAF |
20 apr | 10:00 | Groene Ster JO11-2 | FC Landgraaf JO11-2 | HEERLEN |
21 apr | 09:00 | RKHBS 4 | FC Landgraaf 5 | HEERLEN |
21 apr | 11:00 | FC Landgraaf 3 | Bekkerveld 5 | LANDGRAAF |
21 apr | 11:00 | V.V. Schaesberg 2 | FC Landgraaf 2 | LANDGRAAF |
21 apr | 11:30 | FC Landgraaf VR1 | SV Meerssen VR1 | LANDGRAAF |
21 apr | 12:00 | RKTSV 3 | FC Landgraaf 4 | KERKRADE |
21 apr | 14:30 | SV Brunssum 1 | FC Landgraaf 1 | BRUNSSUM |
27 apr | 17:00 | FC Landgraaf Vets | Zwentibold Vets | LANDGRAAF |
28 apr | 14:30 | FC Landgraaf 1 | FC Kerkrade-West 1 | LANDGRAAF |
28 apr | 14:30 | DBSV VR2 | FC Landgraaf VR1 | MAASTRICHT |
28 apr | 11:30 | FC Kerkrade-West 4 | FC Landgraaf 5 | KERKRADE |
28 apr | 11:30 | FC Landgraaf 2 | Voerendaal 2 | LANDGRAAF |
28 apr | 11:00 | FC Landgraaf 3 | RKTSV 2 | LANDGRAAF |
4 mei | 11:30 | SV Geuldal JO15-1JM | FC Landgraaf JO15-1 | SCHIN OP GEUL |
4 mei | 15:00 | VV ALFA SPORT JO19-1 | FC Landgraaf JO19-1 | OIRSBEEK |
4 mei | 17:00 | FC Landgraaf Vets | FC Hoensbroek Vets | LANDGRAAF |
5 mei | 10:00 | Sporting H.A.C. 3 | FC Landgraaf 3 | KERKRADE |
5 mei | 10:30 | Eikenderveld 3 | FC Landgraaf 5 | HEERLEN |
5 mei | 11:30 | FC Landgraaf VR1 | Woander Forest VR2 | LANDGRAAF |
10 mei | 21:30 | Sibbe 35+1 | FC Landgraaf 35+1 | VOERENDAAL |
10 mei | 20:30 | RKUVC 45+1 | FC Landgraaf 45+1 | BERG EN TERBLIJT |
10 mei | 20:30 | FC Landgraaf 35+1 | VV Hellas 35+1 | VOERENDAAL |
10 mei | 20:00 | Abdissenbosch 35+2 | FC Landgraaf 35+1 | VOERENDAAL |
10 mei | 20:00 | FC Landgraaf 45+1 | Berg'28 45+1 | BERG EN TERBLIJT |
10 mei | 19:30 | SVM 45+1 | FC Landgraaf 45+1 | BERG EN TERBLIJT |
10 mei | 19:30 | FC Landgraaf 35+1 | RKSVB 35+1 | VOERENDAAL |
11 mei | 15:15 | Groene Ster JO19-2 | FC Landgraaf JO19-1 | HEERLEN |
11 mei | 15:00 | Schinveld JO17-1JM | FC Landgraaf JO17-1 | SCHINVELD |
11 mei | 13:00 | ST Hulsberg/VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO14-1 | FC Landgraaf JO14-2 | HULSBERG |
11 mei | 13:00 | FC Landgraaf JO15-1 | Daalhof JO15-2 | LANDGRAAF |
11 mei | 12:00 | Vaesrade JO12-1 | FC Landgraaf JO12-2JM | NUTH |
11 mei | 12:00 | RKHBS JO13-2 | FC Landgraaf JO13-3 | HEERLEN |
11 mei | 12:00 | Neerbeek RKVV JO13-1 | FC Landgraaf JO13-2 | BEEK LB |
11 mei | 11:30 | FC Landgraaf JO13-1 | DVO JO13-1 | LANDGRAAF |
11 mei | 11:55 | Groene Ster JO7-4 | FC Landgraaf JO7-2 | HEERLEN |
11 mei | 11:35 | FC Landgraaf JO7-2 | RKTSV JO7-2 | HEERLEN |
11 mei | 11:30 | FC Landgraaf JO12-1 | V.V. Schaesberg JO12-1 | LANDGRAAF |
11 mei | 12:00 | FC Landgraaf JO14-1JM | Bekkerveld JO14-1 | LANDGRAAF |
11 mei | 11:15 | Bekkerveld JO7-5 | FC Landgraaf JO7-2 | HEERLEN |
11 mei | 10:00 | FC Hoensbroek JO9-1 | FC Landgraaf JO9-1 | HOENSBROEK |
11 mei | 10:00 | FC Landgraaf JO8-2JM | Sporting H.A.C. JO8-1JM | LANDGRAAF |
11 mei | 10:00 | FC Landgraaf JO9-2 | SV Brunssum JO9-1JM | LANDGRAAF |
11 mei | 10:00 | FC Landgraaf JO10-3JM | Sporting Heerlen/Kracht Nutrition JO10-2 | LANDGRAAF |
11 mei | 10:00 | FC Landgraaf JO11-1 | Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO11-1 | LANDGRAAF |
11 mei | 09:40 | FC Landgraaf JO7-1 | ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO7-2JM | LANDGRAAF |
11 mei | 09:30 | V.V. Schaesberg JO8-2 | FC Landgraaf JO8-1 | LANDGRAAF |
11 mei | 09:30 | RKHBS JO10-3 | FC Landgraaf JO10-2 | HEERLEN |
11 mei | 09:20 | SV Brunssum JO7-1 | FC Landgraaf JO7-1 | LANDGRAAF |
11 mei | 09:00 | RKTSV JO10-2 | FC Landgraaf JO10-1 | KERKRADE |
11 mei | 09:00 | Langeberg JO7-3 | FC Landgraaf JO7-1 | LANDGRAAF |
11 mei | 11:00 | Chevremont JO11-2 | FC Landgraaf JO11-2 | KERKRADE |
12 mei | 11:45 | Passart-VKC VR1 | FC Landgraaf VR1 | HOENSBROEK |
12 mei | 14:30 | FC Landgraaf 1 | Voerendaal 1 | LANDGRAAF |
12 mei | 11:00 | FC Landgraaf 5 | Laura/Hopel Combinatie 5 | LANDGRAAF |
12 mei | 11:30 | FC Landgraaf 2 | EHC 2 | LANDGRAAF |
12 mei | 10:00 | SV Brunssum 4 | FC Landgraaf 4 | BRUNSSUM |
18 mei | 15:00 | FC Landgraaf JO19-1 | Walram JO19-1 | LANDGRAAF |
18 mei | 14:00 | FC Landgraaf JO17-1 | Bekkerveld JO17-2 | LANDGRAAF |
18 mei | 13:00 | Woander Forest JO14-1 | FC Landgraaf JO14-1JM | MERKELBEEK |
18 mei | 13:00 | BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO15-1 | FC Landgraaf JO15-1 | BRUNSSUM |
18 mei | 13:00 | FC Landgraaf JO14-2 | Amstenrade JO14-2 | LANDGRAAF |
18 mei | 12:30 | FC Landgraaf JO12-2JM | EHC JO12-1 | LANDGRAAF |
18 mei | 11:30 | FC Landgraaf JO13-2 | De Leeuw JO13-1 | LANDGRAAF |
18 mei | 11:00 | FC Kerkrade-West JO11-2 | FC Landgraaf JO11-1 | KERKRADE |
18 mei | 11:00 | ST HBC’09/Sc Susteren JO13-1 | FC Landgraaf JO13-1 | BUCHTEN |
18 mei | 10:15 | Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO10-2 | FC Landgraaf JO10-3JM | EYGELSHOVEN |
18 mei | 10:00 | Chevremont JO9-1 | FC Landgraaf JO9-2 | KERKRADE |
18 mei | 10:00 | FC Landgraaf JO9-1 | KVC Oranje JO9-1 | LANDGRAAF |
18 mei | 10:00 | FC Landgraaf JO10-2 | Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO10-1 | LANDGRAAF |
18 mei | 10:00 | FC Landgraaf JO11-2 | Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO11-2 | LANDGRAAF |
18 mei | 09:40 | Chevremont JO7-1 | FC Landgraaf JO7-2 | KERKRADE |
18 mei | 09:40 | FC Landgraaf JO7-1 | Bekkerveld JO7-6 | LANDGRAAF |
18 mei | 09:30 | Sporting Heerlen/Kracht Nutrition JO8-2 | FC Landgraaf JO8-2JM | HEERLEN |
18 mei | 09:30 | FC Landgraaf JO10-1 | V.V. Schaesberg JO10-2 | LANDGRAAF |
18 mei | 09:20 | BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO7-2 | FC Landgraaf JO7-1 | LANDGRAAF |
18 mei | 09:20 | FC Landgraaf JO7-2 | RKTSV JO7-2 | KERKRADE |
18 mei | 09:00 | Bekkerveld JO12-2JM | FC Landgraaf JO12-1 | HEERLEN |
18 mei | 09:00 | Bekkerveld JO7-5 | FC Landgraaf JO7-2 | KERKRADE |
18 mei | 09:00 | FC Landgraaf JO8-1 | Groene Ster JO8-3 | LANDGRAAF |
18 mei | 09:00 | FC Landgraaf JO7-1 | Groene Ster JO7-3 | LANDGRAAF |
20 mei | 14:30 | WDZ 1 | FC Landgraaf 1 | BOCHOLTZ |
20 mei | 11:30 | FC Landgraaf VR1 | Haslou VR2 | LANDGRAAF |
20 mei | 11:05 | WDZ 2 | FC Landgraaf 2 | BOCHOLTZ |
20 mei | 11:00 | FC Landgraaf 4 | Weltania 5 | LANDGRAAF |
20 mei | 10:30 | Rimburg 2 | FC Landgraaf 3 | LANDGRAAF |
20 mei | 10:00 | Groene Ster 6 | FC Landgraaf 5 | HEERLEN |
24 mei | 19:30 | FC Landgraaf 35+1 | Abdissenbosch 35+2 | LANDGRAAF |
24 mei | 20:00 | RKSVB 35+1 | FC Landgraaf 35+1 | LANDGRAAF |
24 mei | 20:30 | FC Landgraaf 35+1 | VV Hellas 35+1 | LANDGRAAF |
24 mei | 21:30 | Sibbe 35+1 | FC Landgraaf 35+1 | LANDGRAAF |
25 mei | 15:00 | VV Hellas JO19-1JM | FC Landgraaf JO19-1 | KLIMMEN |
26 mei | 10:00 | Woander Forest VR2 | FC Landgraaf VR1 | MERKELBEEK |
26 mei | 10:30 | UOW '02 4 | FC Landgraaf 4 | LANDGRAAF |
26 mei | 11:00 | FC Landgraaf 3 | KVC Oranje 3 | LANDGRAAF |
26 mei | 11:30 | FC Landgraaf 2 | Langeberg 2 | LANDGRAAF |
26 mei | 14:30 | FC Landgraaf 1 | Langeberg 1 | LANDGRAAF |
2 jun | 11:00 | ST Simpelveld/Zwart Wit '19 3 | FC Landgraaf 3 | SIMPELVELD |
2 jun | 11:30 | FC Landgraaf VR1 | SV Geuldal VR1 | LANDGRAAF |
Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Soort |
25 mrt | Slekker Boys JO12-1JM - FC Landgraaf JO12-1 | 8 - 2 | regulier |
24 mrt | FC Landgraaf 1 - Abdissenbosch 1 | 3 - 1 | regulier |
24 mrt | FC Landgraaf 2 - Sporting Heerlen/Kracht Nutrition 2 | 3 - 1 | regulier |
24 mrt | FC Landgraaf 4 - Sporting H.A.C. 4 | 0 - 3 | regulier |
24 mrt | VV ALFA SPORT VR1 - FC Landgraaf VR1 | 2 - 1 | regulier |
24 mrt | FC Landgraaf 5 - KVC Oranje 5 | 7 - 2 | regulier |
23 mrt | FC Landgraaf JO19-1 - Amstenrade JO19-1 | 1 - 1 | regulier |
23 mrt | FC Landgraaf JO17-1 - FC Kerkrade-West JO17-1 | 0 - 3 | regulier |
23 mrt | FC Landgraaf JO12-1 - S.V. Argo JO12-1 | 3 - 1 | regulier |
23 mrt | FC Landgraaf JO14-2 - Bekkerveld JO14-2 | 1 - 1 | regulier |
23 mrt | FC Landgraaf JO12-2JM - ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO12-1JM | 4 - 9 | regulier |
23 mrt | SHH JO13-1JM - FC Landgraaf JO13-2 | 1 - 1 | regulier |
23 mrt | Scharn JO15-2 - FC Landgraaf JO15-1 | 5 - 3 | regulier |
23 mrt | FC Landgraaf JO14-1JM - Eijsden JO14-1JM | 1 - 2 | regulier |
23 mrt | FC Landgraaf JO13-1 - Langeberg JO13-1 | 6 - 1 | regulier |
23 mrt | Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO11-3 - FC Landgraaf JO11-2 | 5 - 15 | regulier |
23 mrt | Bunde JO13-2 - FC Landgraaf JO13-3 | 1 - 3 | regulier |
23 mrt | FC Landgraaf JO11-1 - Groene Ster JO11-2 | 3 - 4 | regulier |
21 mrt | Sportclub'25 2 - FC Landgraaf 2 | 5 - 3 | regulier |
21 mrt | FC Landgraaf VR1 - VV ALFA SPORT VR1 | 4 - 0 | regulier |